MVP 2019/20

Classifica MVP

GiocatoreClubPtPG
Filippo BianchiI PICCIONAZZI194
Matteo CostantiniCSK LA SERATA124
Marco PellegrinoINFAMOUS F.C.103
Matteo LocatelliF.C. TOMMASI94
Matteo NobileMALDITA F.C.72
Edorardo Grassi Soncino$€GVRO €BBA$TA73
Federico EspositoINFAMOUS F.C.73
Francesco TolussoF.C. CIVICO UNO53
Daniele LucianoTWIN’ STYLE52
Omar SemenzatoF.C. UMILI53
Kevin Chester RamosLOONEY F.T.54
Riccardo AllegriniA.C. PINI51
Marco GalliziaF.C. CIVICO UNO53
Giovanni MelogliF.C. CIVICO UNO42
Gabriele FranzosiLEA CLUB42
Michael GallettaF.C. UMILI43
Simone FanfaniF.C. UMILI44
Mark Anthony BarrozoLOONEY F.T.44
Matteo MigliorinLEA CLUB41
Alessandro PrudenziatiSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE42
Alessio BuonaiutoPWC ITALY41
Roberto MareidF.C. UMILI44
Alessio CarboneF.C. UMILI44
Simone Antonio LettieriLEA CLUB42
Jesus ElescanoLOONEY F.T.44
Edoardo BrugnoliF.C. TOMMASI43
Emanuele ScalfiCAIPIRANHAS42
Riccardo AllegrettiRISTORANTE DONATI41
Emanuele IngraffiaREAL CRISANTEMI43
Fabrice MistrettaMALDITA F.C.43
Carlo BandiSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE42
Marcello AulettaA.C. TEETAN42
Amir KhamsiA.C. TEETAN44
Alessandro ColombiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA42
Alessandro BudelRISTORANTE DONATI43
Simone CappelliniRISTORANTE DONATI41
Alessandro VainiLEA CLUB44
Manuel SemenzatoLEA CLUB44
Davide LimitoneA.C. TEETAN43
Giuliano BleiBURKINA SFASO42
Andrea IngraffiaREAL CRISANTEMI43
Stefano RosselliNEW TEAM31
Riccardo BruniCAIPIRANHAS32
Daniele MastrogiacomoTWIN’ STYLE31
Ernesto BarberiniTANGO SQUAD32
Leonardo CaprioBURKINA SFASO32
Sebastiano AracciF.C. PEREGO32
Federico SimonatoA.C. TEETAN32
Daniele Melziade$€GVRO €BBA$TA32
Diego BertoniTANGO SQUAD32
Federico PiovaniA.C. TEETAN32
Alessandro PacchiariniTWIN’ STYLE32
Marco MagnaniCSK LA SERATA31
Alessandro LiettiF.C. TOMMASI33
Matteo Pietro PasottiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA32
Ryan James VelasquezLOONEY F.T.31
Peter LaureysREAL CRISANTEMI32
Mark BucchieriTWIN’ STYLE21
Edoardo FioricaF.C. TOMMASI02
Davide Monti$€GVRO €BBA$TA03
Mark IulianoCSK LA SERATA00
Carlo BarbesinoCAIPIRANHAS02
Nicolò MuraMALDITA F.C.00
Uberto ViscontiB-TEAM00
Nicola FossatiA.C. PINI00
Guido GiovettiSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE01
Paolo BignamiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA01
Riccardo BasilicoTANGO SQUAD00
Nicola FranzèLOONEY F.T.03
Ludovico SimontacchiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA00
Renato La CavaPWC ITALY00
Giorgio PortolanoMALDITA F.C.03
Tommaso TosiI PICCIONAZZI01
Giacomo Moiraghi$€GVRO €BBA$TA01
Alessandro BossiCAIPIRANHAS00
Michele IurlaroI PICCIONAZZI03
Jordi JacoboneF.C. TOMMASI04
FIlippo ParazzoliNEW TEAM01
Carlo MelogliF.C. CIVICO UNO02
Giulio CavallariA.S. ORCA00
Emilio FontanaTWIN’ STYLE00
Giovanni ZoboliBURKINA SFASO02
Matteo PicchiA.C. TEETAN04
Marco AbdelazizB-TEAM00
Michele CapobiancoF.C. UMILI04
Michele GaifamiA.C. PINI01
Matteo Bombino$€GVRO €BBA$TA03
Lorenzo La RussaI PICCIONAZZI04
Rodolfo RavanoLOKOMOTIV LOSCA02
Andrea TanciLEA CLUB02
Pietro ZanonSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE03
Simone LonganoPWC ITALY01
Gonzalo ImpaglioneTANGO SQUAD00
Ammar MaioranI PICCIONAZZI00
Massimo BenedettiPWC ITALY00
Ottone Baccaredda-BoyA.C. PINI00
Alessandro D’AmoreTANGO SQUAD00
Luca Matteo Muratori$€GVRO €BBA$TA00
Jade RiachiLEA CLUB02
Luca RovettaINFAMOUS F.C.03
Gualtiero ZoiaA.C. TEETAN03
Andrea MarinNEW TEAM00
Tommaso CasartelliMALDITA F.C.00
Riccardo BordinoF.C. CIVICO UNO01
Matteo CinelliSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE02
Duccio LoprestoB-TEAM00
Giacomo VillaMALDITA F.C.02
Adriano RivaSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE03
Giacomo GiustaCSK LA SERATA04
Marco RomanoINFAMOUS F.C.03
Ettore MariniF.C. CIVICO UNO00
Tommaso DalledonneF.C. TOMMASI00
Andrea ManiscalcoREAL CRISANTEMI03
Andrea GallianiREAL CRISANTEMI02
Matteo PignataroF.C. TOMMASI00
Matteo CudiciniA.C. TEETAN00
Nazareno RossiniPWC ITALY01
Filippo MalteseLOKOMOTIV LOSCA01
Federico MattiF.C. TOMMASI00
Giulio NegriI PICCIONAZZI00
Luca MoriggiA.C. PINI01
Alessandro AondioSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE01
Alessandro CosmaciniLEA CLUB00
Mattia RaganatoLEA CLUB00
Jacopo DominesTWIN’ STYLE02
Giacomo CalcagniCAIPIRANHAS01
Gioele SantamariaMALDITA F.C.03
Michele De FeoI PICCIONAZZI04
Lorenzo RossiREAL CRISANTEMI02
Alessio SavinoLEA CLUB02
Enrico SorbiniA.C. PINI01
Andrea PasconF.C. UMILI03
Riccardo MarsanascoCSK LA SERATA01
Alessandro PireraB-TEAM00
Federico ColomboTANGO SQUAD02
Mattia FautarioLEA CLUB03
Paolo RizzatoA.C. PINI00
Simone LolliTWIN’ STYLE00
Francesco De GrandiA.C. TEETAN00
Daniele TestaNEW TEAM00
Fabrizio PepeLEA CLUB04
Mattia NoccoA.C. TEETAN02
Fabio Campi$€GVRO €BBA$TA00
Federico Rana$€GVRO €BBA$TA00
Federico FrascellaLEA CLUB00
Alessandro MoriA.C. PINI01
Matteo LanzaF.C. CIVICO UNO00
Andrea Nichoas NoccoA.C. TEETAN00
Pietro ContiniINFAMOUS F.C.01
Alessandro PiagniA.C. TEETAN01
Mattia VaglientiCSK LA SERATA01
Andrea VentimigliaBURKINA SFASO02
Alessandro LottoPWC ITALY01
Luca MerloLEA CLUB02
Roberto ZanettiCSK LA SERATA00
Mattia PorroF.C. UMILI00
Giacomo ChiaudanoNEW TEAM01
Dario MileoTWIN’ STYLE01
Vittorio CampanelliB-TEAM00
Peter Huaringa MaytaCSK LA SERATA02
Ascanio OrombelliB-TEAM00
Filippo MariniA.S. ORCA00
Filippo GuarinoTANGO SQUAD02
Manuel SannazzaroBURKINA SFASO00
Edoardo PoliREAL CRISANTEMI00
Marco SaracinoBURKINA SFASO02
Pietro PerroneA.S. ORCA00
Stefano MaLOONEY F.T.00
Alberto Pintus$€GVRO €BBA$TA02
Andrea ScottoA.C. PINI00
Alex Gaetao BlandiniLEA CLUB04
Mario MasulloPWC ITALY00
Omar WardahF.C. CIVICO UNO02
Simone OppidoA.C. TEETAN01
Federico AmeliLOKOMOTIV LOSCA00
Andrea PadovaniMALDITA F.C.00
Mirko PlataniaTWIN’ STYLE02
Armando Maria PalmaPWC ITALY00
Matteo BalzariniB-TEAM00
Guglielmo CultreraA.S. ORCA00
Jacopo CerratoA.C. TEETAN04
Vittorio BaglioniI PICCIONAZZI04
Marco AondioSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE01
Edoardo SpadolaSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE01
Gabriele TorracoMALDITA F.C.02
Alessandro DoglioliREAL CRISANTEMI03
Antonio VallesiF.C. UMILI00
Mario StanzioneF.C. UMILI00
Virginio HaxhiuF.C. UMILI00
Kiriam RodiniCSK LA SERATA04
Matteo Carlo RossiCSK LA SERATA04
Sergio Ariel ZanettiRISTORANTE DONATI00
Andrea RotaRISTORANTE DONATI02
Lorenzo ZoiaA.C. TEETAN01
Lorenzo GuarnieroSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE00
Mattia DimaggioLEA CLUB02
Thomas FusiTANGO SQUAD01
Alessandro RossettiA.C. TEETAN03
Fabio EliaINFAMOUS F.C.00
Carlo SancassaniB-TEAM00
Lorenzo CastelliB-TEAM00
Tommaso AlloisioA.C. PINI00
Luca ScapuzziMALDITA F.C.00
Pierluigi BastoneLEA CLUB00
Francesco GianìLEA CLUB01
Giancarlo CasiraghiLEA CLUB00
Nicolò MussiNEW TEAM01
Alessandro MongeriTWIN’ STYLE00
Giovanni DecioI PICCIONAZZI02
Enrico CalafiorePWC ITALY00
Marcello ContiNEW TEAM00
Federico RosiA.S. ORCA00
Lorenzo RoncaglioA.C. TEETAN01
Francesco MasselliF.C. TOMMASI03
Pietro TebaldiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA01
Luca Moschione$€GVRO €BBA$TA03
Andrea CoscoF.C. TOMMASI02
Andrea CavestroF.C. UMILI02
Lodovico RaggiA.S. ORCA00
Francesco Dal VermeBURKINA SFASO02
Alfonso LotitoCSK LA SERATA00
Ciro TonelliMALDITA F.C.00
Gabriele Ferrara$€GVRO €BBA$TA02
Christian Liso$€GVRO €BBA$TA01
Nicholas PlachesiTWIN’ STYLE00
Rocco GustiI PICCIONAZZI02
Isaia LattaruloI PICCIONAZZI00
Marcello LoffredoTWIN’ STYLE00
Alberto SordilloB-TEAM00
Alessandro MarraRISTORANTE DONATI00
Federico Di DavideAM LEA01
Antonio PiccarelliRISTORANTE DONATI00
Domenico AncoraRISTORANTE DONATI00
Marco EspositoRISTORANTE DONATI02
Rolando BianchiRISTORANTE DONATI02
Cristian StelliniRISTORANTE DONATI00
Giovanni ContardoRISTORANTE DONATI00
Fabian ValtolinaRISTORANTE DONATI02
Luigi RebecchiniA.S. ORCA00
Jacopo DonatiRISTORANTE DONATI00
Roberto ColaconeRISTORANTE DONATI00
Giuliano MelosiRISTORANTE DONATI03
Giorgio SacchiRISTORANTE DONATI00
Anselmo MiserendinoRISTORANTE DONATI00
Federico MusattiB-TEAM00
Giacomo TaidelliB-TEAM00
Roberto Panico-00
Cristian ZaccardoRISTORANTE DONATI00
Francesco Di SpignaB-TEAM00
Mattia De ChiricoLEA CLUB00
Sebastiano BiondolilloB-TEAM00
Michele CaniniRISTORANTE DONATI03
Alessandro CalamoA.C. PINI00
Paolo BuzziA.C. PINI00
Edward MeroniTANGO SQUAD00
Giovanbattista Di SpignaB-TEAM00
Raffaele PalladinoRISTORANTE DONATI00
Sabatino SaccoSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE00
Pietro LadoB-TEAM00
Nicolo ValerioB-TEAM00
Lorenzo VianiA.C. PINI00
Federico SenesiI PICCIONAZZI00
Simone TiribocchiRISTORANTE DONATI03
Marco LicciardelloRISTORANTE DONATI00
Mario SilvaLOKOMOTIV LOSCA02
Filippo PanzeriLOKOMOTIV LOSCA00
Cristian ZenoniRISTORANTE DONATI00
Massimo GobbiRISTORANTE DONATI00
Davide BasilicoTANGO SQUAD00
Simone LuraghiF.C. TOMMASI02
Riccardo MangiarottiTWIN’ STYLE00
Eugenio GibertiniREAL CRISANTEMI02
Nicolò NanniniINFAMOUS F.C.03
Tommaso RovedaLEA CLUB03
Filippo AulettaA.C. TEETAN00
Andrea LocatelliF.C. TOMMASI02
Giacomo TedeschiA.C. PINI01
Sebastiano GavazziLOKOMOTIV LOSCA02
Tommaso GhediniMALDITA F.C.03
Antonino AccettaLEA CLUB02
Filippo Brivio SforzaB-TEAM00
Cristiano TitoF.C. UMILI00
Davide GambinoTWIN’ STYLE02
Arturo Maria De MariaPWC ITALY00
Gianmarco MagatLOONEY F.T.04
Fabio LoiF.C. CIVICO UNO01
Paolo CuccurulloCAIPIRANHAS02
Niccolo SaligariA.S. ORCA00
Davide BertocchiLEA CLUB00
Federico CarrataA.S. ORCA00
Simone GuadalupiCAIPIRANHAS01
Francesco ZennaroTANGO SQUAD02
Michele FerriRISTORANTE DONATI00
Niccolò Moretti MontefuscoNEW TEAM01
Matteo ScalfiCAIPIRANHAS02
Paolo TournonB-TEAM00
Mathieu FiaschiA.S. ORCA00
Filippo CasertaPWC ITALY01
Raffaele BoniINFAMOUS F.C.00
Jacopo BenedettiCOCA JUNIORS00
Alessandro La PietraA.C. PINI00
Guglielmo NotarbartoloNEW TEAM01
Giorgio De VincenziI PICCIONAZZI00
Matteo ColombiF.C. PEREGO01
Alessandro PossLOKOMOTIV LOSCA00
Nicolò FotiBURKINA SFASO02
Diego VisentinTANGO SQUAD01
Matteo CicognaF.C. UMILI00
Davide LoffredoTWIN’ STYLE01
Riccardo MastronardiPWC ITALY01
Michele Mazza$€GVRO €BBA$TA03
Filippo CarrassiINFAMOUS F.C.02
Davide RebusciniLEA CLUB00
Edoardo FasceREAL CRISANTEMI00
Domenico CreanzaPWC ITALY01
Giovanni RossiNEW TEAM01
Marco ZambelliLOONEY F.T.04
Luca ScalfiCAIPIRANHAS02
Nicolò PesentiINFAMOUS F.C.02
Roberto MontorsiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA01
Stefano GariniMALDITA F.C.00
Nicola AriciMALDITA F.C.01
Matteo VillaLEA CLUB01
Francesco AmodeoPWC ITALY00
Fabrizio MajoneNEW TEAM01
Rael ElefanteLOONEY F.T.04
Francesco HabibF.C. CIVICO UNO03
Andrea FioreCSK LA SERATA00
Federico PronCAIPIRANHAS00
Valerio Chiesa$€GVRO €BBA$TA01
Guglielmo MezzadraINFAMOUS F.C.03
Gianluca ImbriacoTWIN’ STYLE00
Matteo RimoldiTANGO SQUAD01
Carlo GnocchiBURKINA SFASO01
Andrea BodioCAIPIRANHAS01
Raffaele FuscoB-TEAM00
Edoardo Mirabella RobertiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA01
Marco SchneidersCSK LA SERATA03
Eric PoliF.C. UMILI01
Stefano MalagòTWIN’ STYLE00
FIlippo DolciNEW TEAM00
Riccardo UggeriF.C. CIVICO UNO01
Mattia BasilicoTANGO SQUAD02
Marco ZambaitiMALDITA F.C.00
Antonio Di VincenzoI PICCIONAZZI04
Emanuele Venanzetti FappaniLEA CLUB03
Laszlo EtroBURKINA SFASO01
Riccardo BisiacchiA.C. TEETAN00
Niccolò PederciniF.C. TOMMASI03
Mattia Di CapuaSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE01
Federico PasquettiMALDITA F.C.02
Filippo FolcioniF.C. TOMMASI01
Davide LocatelliF.C. TOMMASI04