MVP 2021/22

Classifica MVP

GiocatoreClubPtPG
Umberto NordioSPORTING IBIZA2610
Simone CurialeF.C. PORTO IO249
Aldair BibaLEA CLUB248
Daniele PorraccioloCRAZY TIME239
Simone TiribocchiRISTORANTE DONATI2312
Alessandro PiazzaLOONEY F.T.228
Simone PapilloA.C. TEETAN2110
Matteo CostantiniCSK LA SERATA2011
Giovanni Michele PerulliLOS OLIVOS198
Mattia FumagalliA.S. CRISPIES185
Damian LazarovJOEMARTIN177
Vincenzo IacopinoA.C. LONZA179
Davide IntiniINFAMOUS F.C.1710
Jacopo DisaròJAWS167
Marco Alessandro SangiovanniLOS OLIVOS1611
Roberto ColaconeRISTORANTE DONATI1613
Carlo BarbesinoCAIPIRANHAS158
Alberto UboldiA.S. CRISPIES1510
Roberto PanicoMALDITA F.C.1412
Jean Enrico KouadioIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE146
Martino CominettiJOEMARTIN133
Giuliano MelosiRISTORANTE DONATI1311
Marco OgnaBURKINA SFASO1210
Mauro PellegriniC’ERA UNA VODKA1211
Vincenzo PortuesiVERACAR128
Valerio MorettiREJETTI128
Matteo Pietro PasottiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA1210
Andrea CatalanoBURKINA SFASO1210
Francesco ZennaroTANGO SQUAD118
Filippo MalteseLOKOMOTIV LOSCA1111
Niccolò Cella ArrigaF.C. DRILL MILANO119
Lorenzo BelvedereCSK LA SERATA116
Matteo MigliorinLEA CLUB102
Kevin GianniniREJETTI1010
Amir KhamsiA.C. TEETAN108
Giovanni ZoboliBURKINA SFASO109
Gabriele VitaliC’ERA UNA VODKA98
Lorenzo FerragutoADIDAS FOOTBALL95
Edoardo RizzoIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE911
Davide BarattoCSK LA SERATA98
Stefano NovazziA.S. CRISPIES910
Raffaele De GiosaREJETTI97
Matia IervolinoADIDAS FOOTBALL94
Federico MattiF.C. TOMMASI96
Arturo Maria De MariaPWC ITALY99
Paolo MartignoniINFAMOUS F.C.99
Nicolas MerrinaCRAZY TIME98
Domenico CreanzaPWC ITALY88
Edoardo Mirabella RobertiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA89
Nicolò RizzoF.C. PORTO IO810
Filippo CasertaPWC ITALY83
Ivan MonteforteIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE86
Ludovico MeliCRAZY TIME810
Andrei PribeaguIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE87
Jacopo CerratoA.C. TEETAN88
Davide Lo TurcoIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE811
Luca ColapintoLOS OLIVOS89
Marco PellegrinoINFAMOUS F.C.86
Simone Antonio LettieriLEA CLUB83
Alessio SabaJOEMARTIN811
Mischel MarkuLOONEY F.T.810
Tommaso CaglioF.C. DRILL MILANO711
Italo Alfredo RiveraFORMIDABILE F.C.77
Fabio Guido AureliA.C. LONZA79
Alessio BianchiniFORMIDABILE F.C.73
Roberto CerulloF.C. DRILL MILANO65
Davide CorieleJAWS65
Luca BarazzettaA.C. LONZA612
Leonardo CaprioBURKINA SFASO610
Gianluca ZanghìVERACAR66
Andrea CalviREJETTI610
Max PinchetA.S. CRISPIES62
Pietro BettiniLOS OLIVOS611
Giancarlo CasiraghiLEA CLUB51
Rodolfo RavanoLOKOMOTIV LOSCA58
Fabio AlteriA.C. LONZA53
Gualtiero ZoiaA.C. TEETAN59
Davide LimitoneA.C. TEETAN57
Ippazio MartellaVERACAR58
Alessio SavinoLEA CLUB511
Valerio CamagniC’ERA UNA VODKA56
Paolo MarelliF.C. PORTO IO53
Mauro BorghettiRISTORANTE DONATI55
Michele FrancoA.C. LONZA57
Maurizio ZatelliCSK LA SERATA52
Marco ParoloRISTORANTE DONATI56
Rael ElefanteLOONEY F.T.49
Luca SeregniF.C. PORTO IO48
Francesco PalvariniC’ERA UNA VODKA42
Nicolò NanniniINFAMOUS F.C.410
Simone CappelliniRISTORANTE DONATI411
Giuseppe La NeveVERACAR44
Andrea CillisC’ERA UNA VODKA47
Nazareno RossiniPWC ITALY48
Francesco BianchiJOEMARTIN48
Alessandro PossLOKOMOTIV LOSCA41
Alberto La ForestaA.S. CRISPIES411
Filippo CarrassiINFAMOUS F.C.49
Matteo DercoleF.C. DRILL MILANO411
Pietro TebaldiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA49
Thomas CastigliegoF.C. PORTO IO410
Emanuele VitaF.C. PORTO IO49
Riccardo MazzolaC’ERA UNA VODKA46
Diego BertoniTANGO SQUAD43
Enrico CalafiorePWC ITALY48
Andres RodriguezC’ERA UNA VODKA43
Michele MonteverdeLEA CLUB43
Francesco La CroceCSK LA SERATA47
Davide GuglielmettiA.C. LONZA47
Lorenzo WaschkeA.S. CRISPIES46
Massimo PolaVERACAR44
Federico Di DavideAM LEA45
Alessandro VainiLEA CLUB48
Federico BozzettiF.C. DRILL MILANO411
Daniele PirottaC’ERA UNA VODKA47
Gianni BulgariniRISTORANTE DONATI45
Somenzi MatteoADIDAS FOOTBALL42
Giuseppe CalabròVERACAR38
Marco SalaFORMIDABILE F.C.33
Roberto FranaFORMIDABILE F.C.37
Daniele Sergio SpinoglioF.C. DRILL MILANO310
Paolo Maria ForteJOEMARTIN311
Daniel DezsenyiLOS OLIVOS34
Leonardo SilvestriCSK LA SERATA34
Raffaello SavastanoVERACAR37
Ryan James VelasquezLOONEY F.T.38
Laszlo EtroBURKINA SFASO36
Mathias PardoFORMIDABILE F.C.34
Omar HaibaF.C. DRILL MILANO35
Alessandro TemporitiA.S. CRISPIES312
Fabrice MistrettaMALDITA F.C.33
Alessandro BossiCAIPIRANHAS32
Gianmarco MagatLOONEY F.T.310
Alessio AraminiFORMIDABILE F.C.34
Davide La RosaVERACAR36
Alessio OstanelF.C. DRILL MILANO34
Claudio Di PietroJAWS37
Roberto CasiraghiREJETTI210
Alessio CarboneF.C. UMILI29
Luis Fernando Moran ArguetaLOONEY F.T.15
Simone OppidoA.C. TEETAN03
Marco LatinoRISTORANTE DONATI00
Mario MasulloPWC ITALY01
Davide GhilarducciJOEMARTIN010
Cristian ZaccardoRISTORANTE DONATI00
Marco OlzaA.C. LONZA02
Manuel SannazzaroBURKINA SFASO06
Salvatore Alessandro CocilovoA.C. LONZA012
Riccardo BasilicoTANGO SQUAD06
Andrea AntonielliF.C. DRILL MILANO00
Francesco TalamoCSK LA SERATA01
Cristian ZenoniRISTORANTE DONATI00
Andrea PicchiLOS OLIVOS02
Peter Huaringa MaytaCSK LA SERATA01
Carlo CazzolaCRAZY TIME08
Mattia BellaspicaPWC ITALY02
Federico PiovaniA.C. TEETAN01
Rossano BonomiIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE03
Mattia VismaraF.C. PORTO IO01
Walter Pio DoronzoA.C. LONZA01
Filippo GuarinoTANGO SQUAD03
Marco MonaldiCRAZY TIME04
Davide SerenaREJETTI06
Luca LazzarinSPORTING IBIZA09
Ciro TonelliMALDITA F.C.02
Luca TornariA.C. LONZA01
Carlo Alberto CatenaPWC ITALY01
Leonardo ProcinoA.S. CRISPIES09
Riccardo CifarelliJOEMARTIN01
Mirko TrapassoIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE010
Andrea BarrellaPWC ITALY07
Andrea Francesco PaulyLOS OLIVOS01
Nicolò IervolinoADIDAS FOOTBALL00
Gabriele FranzosiLEA CLUB08
Edoardo LorenziniSPORTING IBIZA05
Lorenzo EmboliJOEMARTIN08
Michele IurlaroI PICCIONAZZI04
Riccardo StrizziSPORTING IBIZA07
Marco PoggiopolliniPWC ITALY01
Fabian ValtolinaRISTORANTE DONATI02
Daniele CrimaldiRISTORANTE DONATI012
Alvaro MaraschinRISTORANTE DONATI00
Simone PattariniADIDAS FOOTBALL00
Andrea Federico De AstisLOONEY F.T.04
Alessandro BudelRISTORANTE DONATI04
Daniele RossiRISTORANTE DONATI00
Lorenzo Dalla PalmaA.C. LONZA010
Massimo AlagonaA.C. LONZA03
Michele CaniniRISTORANTE DONATI09
Emanuele SantiADIDAS FOOTBALL01
Andrea FiorentinoF.C. PORTO IO07
Antonio MasoniPWC ITALY07
Gianmaria GabbrielliSPORTING IBIZA05
Christian AddarioPWC ITALY04
Simone CarrozzoIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE07
Giuseppe MarangoniF.C. PORTO IO01
Mattia NoccoA.C. TEETAN02
Luca GrechiPWC ITALY04
Benoit CauetRISTORANTE DONATI02
Alessandro MarraRISTORANTE DONATI00
Luigi MuscarellaLEA CLUB04
Filippo AulettaA.C. TEETAN00
Matteo PicchiA.C. TEETAN07
Matteo RobottiINFAMOUS F.C.05
Ruggero RaymoSPORTING IBIZA00
Giorgio PortolanoMALDITA F.C.012
Kevin Chester RamosLOONEY F.T.010
Francesco PilatoPWC ITALY01
Fabrizio PepeLEA CLUB04
Emanuele TebaldiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA010
Ernesto BarberiniTANGO SQUAD04
Riccardo BruniCAIPIRANHAS08
Domenico AncoraRISTORANTE DONATI00
Cristian StelliniRISTORANTE DONATI00
Massimiliano LongoCRAZY TIME010
Marco EspositoRISTORANTE DONATI04
Tommaso TodescoLOS OLIVOS08
Alberto RizzoF.C. PORTO IO00
Gioele SantamariaMALDITA F.C.01
Andrea De LuciaLEA CLUB08
Manuel MotteranF.C. DRILL MILANO07
Giacomo CalcagniCAIPIRANHAS06
Alessandro CosmaciniAM LEA00
Matteo CocciJAWS09
Rolando BianchiRISTORANTE DONATI00
Francesco PolenghiCRAZY TIME06
Luca PozziREJETTI07
Marco PalumboA.C. LONZA00
Sebastiano GavazziLOKOMOTIV LOSCA09
Lorenzo MarchettiFORMIDABILE F.C.02
Lorenzo PassaroCSK LA SERATA09
Giacomo ScarduelliCSK LA SERATA010
Riccardo MastronardiPWC ITALY01
Lorenzo RiggioJOEMARTIN011
Luca ScalfiCAIPIRANHAS06
Matia MantegazzaLEA CLUB06
Andrea LaurenzanaLOONEY F.T.05
Nicolò FotiBURKINA SFASO09
Stefano De FeoBURKINA SFASO06
Simone GuadalupiCAIPIRANHAS06
Giacomo Alberto FabianiA.S. CRISPIES010
Marcello FumagalliLEA CLUB08
Francesco BaronchelliREJETTI08
Matteo SalvatoreCSK LA SERATA01
Luca RovettaINFAMOUS F.C.03
Francesco AmodeoPWC ITALY06
Matteo FucchiIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE09
Giulio NobilioLOONEY F.T.01
Giorgio MassaFORMIDABILE F.C.03
Raffaele BoniINFAMOUS F.C.07
Luca BrichettiF.C. PORTO IO07
Roberto MontorsiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA01
Mattia ForloniC’ERA UNA VODKA09
Gianluca SannaCRAZY TIME08
Raffaele ChiecaC’ERA UNA VODKA03
Riccardo MarottoCRAZY TIME010
Pietro CostantiniCSK LA SERATA010
Nicola SemeriaFORMIDABILE F.C.04
Manuel SemenzatoLEA CLUB04
Alessio BuonaiutoPWC ITALY07
Facundo CastellaniLOKOMOTIV LOSCA00
Francesco BevilacquaA.C. LONZA010
Federico LomacciINFAMOUS F.C.010
Marco SchneidersCSK LA SERATA01
Federico SimonatoA.C. TEETAN06
Valerio RaimondiC’ERA UNA VODKA07
Sebastiano PerulliLOS OLIVOS011
Matteo RimoldiTANGO SQUAD06
Carlo GnocchiBURKINA SFASO06
Riccardo FrancioniSPORTING IBIZA03
Antonio InfantinoIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE011
Niko PascarellaREJETTI08
Federico BrochettaREJETTI08
Stefano PassaroCSK LA SERATA00
Davide BertocchiLEA CLUB01
Federico PellegriniFORMIDABILE F.C.07
Alessandro RossettiA.C. TEETAN09
Mattia AbateCRAZY TIME04
Andrea DalleraLEA CLUB02
Lorenzo RoncaglioA.C. TEETAN06
Jairo MontebelloVERACAR010
Lorenzo ZoiaA.C. TEETAN03
Simone StucchiC’ERA UNA VODKA01
Renato CigolottiCRAZY TIME01
Alessandro PiagniA.C. TEETAN01
Vladimir CretuREJETTI07
Paolo BignamiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA01
Ludovico SimontacchiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA04
Antonio Di VincenzoI PICCIONAZZI03
Antonio Lorenzo CammaranoJOEMARTIN09
Lorenzo SerafiniA.S. CRISPIES08
Antonio Di LorenzoLOS OLIVOS010
Marco BarberiSPORTING IBIZA011
Nicolò FilippettiLOS OLIVOS07
Alessandro ColombiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA02
Sergio MurtasIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE09
Rienz Vincent AtienzaLOONEY F.T.01
Marco RomanoINFAMOUS F.C.06
Tommaso BertiniFORMIDABILE F.C.06
Stefano Tobia PirottaC’ERA UNA VODKA00
Alessandro BeaJAWS07
Marcello AulettaA.C. TEETAN01
Lorenzo LucchettaINFAMOUS F.C.08
Roberto MareidF.C. UMILI09
Massimiliano BaldinF.C. DRILL MILANO08
Francesco BossiSPORTING IBIZA07
Christian PiagniA.C. TEETAN01
Niccolò BorattoF.C. PORTO IO010
Jacopo CecereADIDAS FOOTBALL00
Federico UboldiA.S. CRISPIES011
Davide MafessoniFORMIDABILE F.C.06
Cosimo TortoriciVERACAR08
Emanuele VentoLOKOMOTIV LOSCA00
Simone LonganoPWC ITALY07
Guglielmo MezzadraINFAMOUS F.C.07
Silvio RussoREJETTI08
Gianluca BaroSPORTING IBIZA06
Edoardo BonassisaJOEMARTIN010
Paolo FacchettiA.C. LONZA00
Raffaele D’AntòVERACAR03
Matteo ColopiBURKINA SFASO07
Matteo Marco ZacchettiC’ERA UNA VODKA010
Christian RanieriCRAZY TIME07
Mark Anthony BarrozoLOONEY F.T.06
Giovanni BussuIRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE08
Adriano RivaSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE011
Giacomo VillaMALDITA F.C.00
Massimo BenedettiPWC ITALY00
Alex Gaetao BlandiniLEA CLUB05
Federico ColomboTANGO SQUAD09