MVP 2022/23

Classifica MVP

GiocatoreClubPtPG
Michael GallettaANTIQUARIO MILANO195
Francesco SimoncelliELMA SPA165
Massimiliano PaceTIMES NEW ROMAN166
Alessandro PiazzaLOONEY F.T.124
Alberto UboldiA.S. CRISPIES125
Davide AnelliA.C. TEETAN102
Grei HasaCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO107
Matteo CostantiniCSK LA SERATA94
Nazareno RossiniPWC ITALY94
Giacomo AccordinoC.M. BOYS95
Edoardo FontanaAPPERÒIL TEAM97
Davide RossiBEVERLY INPS94
Stefano Andrea FerriAPPERÒIL TEAM97
Federico SimonatoA.C. TEETAN93
Andrea CillisC’ERA UNA VODKA94
Edward MeroniAPPERÒIL TEAM86
Omar HaibaF.C. DRILL MILANO85
Davide BarattoCSK LA SERATA84
Gregorio ProcopioF.C. JET LAG86
Davide Toto BrocchiAPPERÒIL TEAM86
Edoardo LorenziniSPORTING IBIZA83
Tommaso CaglioF.C. DRILL MILANO85
Pietro TebaldiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA84
Andrea ZecchiniCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO85
Gauthier LemaitreOLYMPIQUE MILANO74
Luca BussacchiniSCARSENAL76
Christian ZanchiC.M. BOYS75
Francesco CaligarisVECCHIE GLORIE74
Claudio ContentoSAVOREAL75
Roberto CarpignanoF.C. JET LAG76
Andrea CalviREJETTI74
Jacopo GrandinettiBEVERLY INPS75
Mattia De ChiricoUMILI72
Giuseppe D’AgriVECCHIE GLORIE75
Matteo ColomboSCARSENAL65
Edoardo VergnanoSAVOREAL65
Lorenzo BelvedereCSK LA SERATA64
Stefano FioroniLEA CLUB52
Riccardo CasatiC.M. BOYS53
Federico MattiSPORTING IBIZA51
Giuliano MelosiART GROUP54
Aldair BibaLEA CLUB54
Davide BertocchiLEA CLUB52
Amir KhamsiA.C. TEETAN53
Michele MonteverdeLEA CLUB53
Roberto PanicoMALDITA F.C.54
Simone BonviciniANTIQUARIO MILANO55
Nicolò CiarloniSCARSENAL45
Arturo Maria De MariaPWC ITALY45
Francesco LamacchiaSPORTING IBIZA45
Giacomo Alberto FabianiA.S. CRISPIES44
Roberto MontorsiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA41
Matteo BalzariniB-TEAM46
Gabriele GaibaCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO46
Luca BarazzettaA.C. LONZA42
Carlo Alberto CatenaPWC ITALY44
Enrico RuggieroOLYMPIQUE MILANO43
Manuel SemenzatoUMILI42
Francesco AmodeoPWC ITALY45
Simone CappelliniRISTORANTE DONATI44
Arturo LupoliART GROUP42
Giovanni BorgiaC’ERA UNA VODKA46
Domenico AncoraRISTORANTE DONATI44
Adriano RivaSHALLO FUTEBOL CLUBE43
Alessandro TemporitiA.S. CRISPIES45
Andrea MazzoliGESSI F.C.44
Andrea GiordanoSCARSENAL44
Simone TiribocchiRISTORANTE DONATI44
Jacopo BarontiniGESSI F.C.44
Alessandro ColombiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA44
Matteo D’ApaVECCHIE GLORIE35
Lorenzo MarchionniCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO36
Carlo CaldarozziC’ERA UNA VODKA33
Christian HarbBIRRERIA LEONE35
Mathias FazioBIRRERIA LEONE34
Leonardo CreatoBEVERLY INPS36
Lorenzo Dalla PalmaA.C. LONZA33
Alberto SangiorgiGESSI F.C.34
Andrea Pietro PinottiSAVOREAL36
Simone FanfaniUMILI34
Pietro MarinaroGESSI F.C.34
Niccolò Cella ArrigaF.C. DRILL MILANO34
Jacopo CirulliF.C. JET LAG35
Diego TagliazucchiELMA SPA34
Ludovico MeliBIRRERIA LEONE35
Lorenzo WaschkeA.S. CRISPIES33
Gabriele LizziBEVERLY INPS34
Riccardo SaponaroC’ERA UNA VODKA32
Raffaele DegiosaREJETTI35
Carlo BarbesinoCAIPIRANHAS33
Fabio NotarnicolaTIMES NEW ROMAN34
Andrea PivaTIMES NEW ROMAN32
Nicola BuonoC’ERA UNA VODKA25
Federico BrochettaREJETTI24
Alessandro PiagniA.C. TEETAN00
Vladimir CretuREJETTI03
Leonardo ProcinoA.S. CRISPIES05
Marco LuziatelliPWC ITALY00
Marco CassanoELMA SPA03
Michele CassanoVECCHIE GLORIE05
Marco BolchiBIRRERIA LEONE02
Andrea DalleraLEA CLUB00
Roberto ColaconeA.C. LONZA00
Paolo BignamiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA00
Lorenzo MarraC.M. BOYS05
Vittorio CrucianiTIMES NEW ROMAN05
Fabio Ottomano-01
Giulio TorazziTIMES NEW ROMAN01
Davide LimitoneA.C. TEETAN01
Francesco La CrocePANNOLINAIKOS03
Alessandro CapponiC’ERA UNA VODKA05
Luca LazzarinSPORTING IBIZA04
Mattia FautarioUMILI03
Andrea GarbagnatiF.C. DRILL MILANO04
Rael ElefanteLOONEY F.T.04
Davide CasariniCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO02
Francesco VidèANTIQUARIO MILANO05
Riccardo BusattiTIMES NEW ROMAN06
Alessandro MantovaniBEVERLY INPS05
Gian Filippo ParriTIMES NEW ROMAN02
Fabio Guido AureliA.C. LONZA03
Antonio Di VincenzoA.C. TEETAN02
Roberto CasiraghiBIRRERIA LEONE05
Federico PelusoART GROUP00
Nicola BorsoniELMA SPA05
Lorenzo MarchiELMA SPA04
Danilo GianniANTIQUARIO MILANO02
Filippo MalteseLOKOMOTIV LOSCA03
Andrea GaravagliaSCARSENAL06
Riccardo StrizziSPORTING IBIZA04
Andrea Patrone-02
Davide MasiCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO06
Cesare MasiniGESSI F.C.03
Paolo Valter GiandinotoC.M. BOYS01
Alessio SavinoLEA CLUB04
Michele IurlaroI PICCIONAZZI03
Stefano NovazziA.S. CRISPIES04
Gianmaria GabbrielliSPORTING IBIZA02
Francesco GianìF.C. JET LAG03
Stefano LocatiF.C. JET LAG03
Giacomo GambarottaLOKOMOTIV LOSCA01
Alessandro ZanchiC.M. BOYS03
Pietro RecagnoUMILI02
Alessio MantovaniLOONEY F.T.00
Oliver Osmaro Carranza EstradaF.C. JET LAG02
Luigi De LuciaELMA SPA01
Alessandro VainiLEA CLUB00
Ruben Juan Josè Morales GarciaLOONEY F.T.03
Alessandro CurciELMA SPA05
Davide LongoSAVOREAL02
Nicholas DiscaC.M. BOYS05
Andrea Federico De AstisLOONEY F.T.00
Federico GiambellucaA.C. TEETAN03
Davide CremoniniF.C. JET LAG05
Luca GrechiPWC ITALY00
Guido Giuseppe MeazzaPANNOLINAIKOS03
Mattia NoccoA.C. TEETAN00
Mauro BicchieraiSCARSENAL01
Adam PezzuttiAPPERÒIL TEAM05
Julien FanaraOLYMPIQUE MILANO02
Davide RuoANTIQUARIO MILANO05
Jenner Andrey Orellana VargasLOONEY F.T.03
Jacopo CerratoA.C. TEETAN05
Edoardo CancianGESSI F.C.04
Andrea Brambilla PisoniF.C. JET LAG05
Lorenzo ZoiaA.C. TEETAN01
Salvatore Alessandro CocilovoA.C. LONZA03
Simone Antonio LettieriLEA CLUB00
Carlo DaverioPANNOLINAIKOS04
Matteo Pietro PasottiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA00
Edoardo BrugnoliPANNOLINAIKOS02
Matteo MarchettiCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO03
Dario MastroianniAM LEA04
Federico BiondoGESSI F.C.04
Simone Giovanni LanciniUMILI02
Gabriele FranzosiLEA CLUB04
Andrea CavestroANTIQUARIO MILANO04
Andrea De LuciaLEA CLUB00
Matteo MigliorinLEA CLUB00
Davide CorieleJAWS03
Rocco RovereBEVERLY INPS06
Kevin Chester RamosLOONEY F.T.04
Filippo AulettaA.C. TEETAN01
Luca FerraresiSAVOREAL01
Pavel Ancora-02
Marouan AbdennebiBIRRERIA LEONE03
Alessandro BeaJAWS04
Mario GustatoPWC ITALY00
Emanuele TebaldiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA04
Giorgio PortolanoMALDITA F.C.05
Matteo PicchiA.C. TEETAN03
Luigi MuscarellaLEA CLUB03
Giorgio RennaTIMES NEW ROMAN02
Luca Francesco Maria StemmiC.M. BOYS03
Filippo CasertaPWC ITALY06
Andrea LaurenzanaLOONEY F.T.02
Yuri CerianiF.C. JET LAG02
Gianluca BaroSPORTING IBIZA01
Nicoló CeccatoAPPERÒIL TEAM05
Fabio SaponaroC’ERA UNA VODKA06
Gabriele MastromarchiCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO05
Federico UboldiA.S. CRISPIES05
Marco RepettoELMA SPA05
Riccardo BosiF.C. DRILL MILANO01
Azamat Nicola ValenteGESSI F.C.03
Alessandro RossettiA.C. TEETAN05
Pietro TestoriSAVOREAL06
Adriano NicolinoSCARSENAL05
Marcello FumagalliLEA CLUB04
Martino TamborniniAPPERÒIL TEAM07
Luca SeoniC’ERA UNA VODKA05
Alex Gaetao BlandiniLEA CLUB04
Francesco Di CagnoELMA SPA01
Luca ScalfiCAIPIRANHAS05
Michele AnnoniGESSI F.C.03
Giacomo ScarduelliCSK LA SERATA04
Manuel MotteranF.C. DRILL MILANO03
Mattia TuddaSCARSENAL05
Domenico CreanzaPWC ITALY05
Omar SemenzatoUMILI03
Giuseppe GoriniANTIQUARIO MILANO03
Leonardo CrivelliBEVERLY INPS06
Stefano MorisaniINFAMOUS F.C.04
Federico Di DavideAM LEA01
Francesco BevilacquaA.C. LONZA02
Luigi SgarangellaELMA SPA03
Alessandro MascarettiTIMES NEW ROMAN06
Simohamed LyafyF.C. JET LAG01
Andrea RussoAFTERLIFE F.C.00
Mauro BorghettiRISTORANTE DONATI03
Gianni BulgariniRISTORANTE DONATI00
Michele CaniniRISTORANTE DONATI04
Joao Paulo RappaART GROUP01
Alessandro BudelRISTORANTE DONATI02
Marco EspositoRISTORANTE DONATI02
Marco ParoloRISTORANTE DONATI02
Massimo Giovanni MuzioF.C. JET LAG01
Cristian ZenoniRISTORANTE DONATI00
Gennaro MocerinoF.C. DRILL MILANO01
Stefano BrognoliART GROUP02
Andrea MilaniART GROUP00
Nelido BoaventuraF.C. JET LAG01
Joan GogaCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO03
Enrico CalafiorePWC ITALY03
Alessio OstanelF.C. DRILL MILANO01
Federico NotarnicolaTIMES NEW ROMAN03
Marco BarberiSPORTING IBIZA02
Simone PapilloA.C. TEETAN04
Simone BosisioA.C. LONZA01
Luca PescaroloAPPERÒIL TEAM06
Luca VillaBEVERLY INPS00
Andrea MisturiCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO04
Michele FrancoA.C. LONZA01
Riccardo BruniCAIPIRANHAS04
Lorenzo RoncaglioA.C. TEETAN03
Costantino RubinSAVOREAL03
Walter Luigi TuddaSCARSENAL00
Lorenzo SerafiniA.S. CRISPIES05
Antonio Grillo CoppolaGESSI F.C.03
Marco CisponeANTIQUARIO MILANO05
Matteo DercoleF.C. DRILL MILANO05
Niccolò Lanfranco GuazzaroniA.S. CRISPIES03
Luca Charles ColapricoAPPERÒIL TEAM05
Edoardo Passaghe-01
Giulio ImpagnatielloBEVERLY INPS03
Andrea PiazzaGESSI F.C.04
Alessandro PossLOKOMOTIV LOSCA00
Nicolò De BrabantSAVOREAL05
Stefano MesianoUMILI03
Andrea CisponeANTIQUARIO MILANO00
Alberto La ForestaA.S. CRISPIES04
Alessandro ColasuonnoELMA SPA03
Davide NapoliF.C. JET LAG02
Emanuele ScalfiVECCHIE GLORIE04
Giancarlo CasiraghiLEA CLUB00
Gualtiero ZoiaA.C. TEETAN03
Ryan James VelasquezLOONEY F.T.04
Rodolfo RavanoLOKOMOTIV LOSCA03
Nicholas PlachesiSCARSENAL00
Simone LonganoPWC ITALY04
Francesco BossiSPORTING IBIZA05
Stefano Axel KawacamiBIRRERIA LEONE02
Fabrizio BusnelliC.M. BOYS03
Matteo Marco ZacchettiC’ERA UNA VODKA05
Matteo ScalfiVECCHIE GLORIE02
Alessandro ForniSAVOREAL06
Massimo BenedettiPWC ITALY00
Roberto MareidUMILI02
Antonio Di LorenzoLOS OLIVOS05
Matia MantegazzaLEA CLUB02
Alessio CarboneUMILI02
Federico BozzettiF.C. DRILL MILANO05
Vladyslav RozlohaSCARSENAL05
Marlon De RossiUMILI04
Alessio BuonaiutoPWC ITALY02
Simone BarattoPANNOLINAIKOS01
Davide SironiA.C. LONZA00
Francesco LuppinoANTIQUARIO MILANO04
Max D’UrsoC.M. BOYS05
Michele MondiniCRONACHE DI SPOGLIATOIO07
Giacomo CattaruzziELMA SPA03
Filippo DeastiF.C. DRILL MILANO01
Paolo CuccurulloVECCHIE GLORIE04
Gianmarco MagatLOONEY F.T.02
Edoardo Mirabella RobertiLOKOMOTIV LOSCA04
Gianluca MazzaSAVOREAL05
Giacomo CesarioTIMES NEW ROMAN05
Guido CeresiniUMILI03
Simone LizzaniUMILI03
Stefano PassaroCSK LA SERATA00
Francesco GiannoneAPPERÒIL TEAM02
Nicolò Rossi BelloraBEVERLY INPS06
Vincenzo IacopinoA.C. LONZA00
Simone FerraraC’ERA UNA VODKA06
Riccardo GalloGESSI F.C.01
Simone PollastriELMA SPA03
Simone GuadalupiCAIPIRANHAS05
Federico PronVECCHIE GLORIE02
Sebastiano GavazziLOKOMOTIV LOSCA04
Lorenzo Passaro-01
Riccardo MastronardiPWC ITALY00
Umberto NordioSPORTING IBIZA04